Home / MP Board / MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 | MPBSE HSC Revaluation/Rechecking Results Date

MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 | MPBSE HSC Revaluation/Rechecking Results Date

MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019: We have good news for all Students, who are looking for their MPBSE Class 10th Revaluation Results 2019. The Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh Board will be released the HSC Rechecking Result shortly on the official website @ mpbse.nic.in. Here we are providing a direct link to check their MP Board 10th Re-totaling Result by Name wise or roll number wise.

MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019

Hello students, we want to inform here all students appeared in Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh Board 10th Class examination. The board has been declaring MP Board 10th Result. Students who have get poor marks in this exam and apply Revaluation form before last date. Now the MPBSE is going to declare MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 at official website through online mode. All applied students will soon able to check MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 from official website. After declaration we will provide here direct link to check Result, Students you can go on link and check MPBSE HSC Recheck Result by using roll number wise.

MP Board 10th Rechecking Result 2019

MBSE 10th Re-totaling Result 2019

Large numbers of students are participated in 10th class examination, Students who received fewer numbers in the examination, they had applied for the Revaluation form before last date they will soon able to check MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 form here on this web page. We will provide here all latest information regarding to this examination result. Students you may continue visit here and get more update regarding to Rechecking Result. The board declares MPBSE 10th Retotaling Result 2019  in month of August/September every year. This year the board will declare the result on same time. To know more about this exam recounting result you can go on official website.

MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019
 Name of Organizer Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh
 Name of Exam HSC (10th Class)
Main Result Date 15th May
Mode of Result declaration  Online
 Exam Date  February/March
 Article category  MPBSE 10th Rechecking Result 2019
 Revaluation Result Status  June Month
Official Website http://mpbse.nic.in/

Latest Updates: Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh will soon announced the 10th Rechecking Results. So all Students can able to check their MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 from given below link.

MPBSE 10th Class Revaluation Result 2019

It is informed to all the affiliated students that MP will announce the 10th Board Exam Recheck Form Submit Date 2019 after conducting the final examination in the month of March-April. After submitted Revelation form, the board will declare result in month August/September. All students will soon able to check MP 10th Re-totaling Result 2019 from here after official announcement. Students you can follow some given steps to check MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019. Now you can book marked this web page to get more update.

The Examination Board has successfully invited Rechecking application form for students of 10th Class. The Students are applied for the Rechecking the answer scripts after receiving online. Now the Board has recheck their answer sheet and Revaluation Result 2019 is available below.

MP Board Tenth Rechecking Result 2019

Board of Secondary Education, Madhya Pradesh is also known as MPBSE in short name. It’s Located at Madhya Pradesh. The MPBSE was set up in the year of 1965. MP Board is a body of Madhya Pradesh Government responsible for determining the policy-related, cognitive, administrative, and intellectual direction of the state’s higher educational system. Board main head office is located at Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh in India. Board is promote and develop the system of Secondary and Intermediate education. Now the board will going to declare MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 at official website. All students can go on official website given below and check Result by using roll no and name wise.

The MP Board will be soon announce the 10th Revaluation Result on the official website. So all Students need to follow the official website or our this page and get all latest updates. Whenever the Board will be declared the MP Board 10th Retotaling Result 2019 on the official website, then we will update a direct link from this page. So all Students can also check their MPBSE 10th rechecking Result from below provided official link.

MP Board 10th Result 2019

यदि आपको परीक्षा परिणाम चेक करने में किसी भी प्रकार की कोई परेशानी है तो आप अपना रोल नंबर ओर नाम कमेंट बॉक्स में हमे भेजकर अपना रिजल्ट जान सकते हैं।

How to check MP HSC Re-Totaling Result 2019

  • Students first go on official website
  • Then find Result tab and click on
  • Now select MP Board 10th Revaluation Result 2019 and click on
  • Put your roll no and click on view Result button
  • Result will open on screen
  • Check Result and take printout it

 Click here to Check MP Board 10th Re-totaling Result 2019

Also Check:-

MP Board 12th Retotaling Result 2019

About Vishal

Vishal is founder of eapplicationmha.in. Also SEO Experts in Education Field, you can follow him on @twitter and @Instagram.

Check Also

MP Board 10th Result 2019 | MPBSE 10th Class Results Date @ www.mpbse.nic.in

MP Board 10th Result 2019: The Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education will be declared …

MP Board Retotaling Form 2019 | MPBSE 10th, 12th Revaluation Online Form Date, Fees

MP Board Retotaling Form 2019: The Madhya Pradesh Board of Secondary Education has released MPBSE …

26 comments

  1. Retotaling result mpbord 2019 roll no 185358401

  2. Rahul patidar
    rol no.184332567

  3. Roll no.. 286232121
    Ap no. 26206677

  4. Roll no. 284426845
    Application no. 24408153
    Mobile no. 9754246438

  5. Roll no 283245421

Leave a Reply to asha shukla Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *